Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1.13 |
22:22 |
794 |
Away record |
15 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1.80 |
35:16 |
621 |
Overall balance |
30 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
1.47 |
57:38 |
707 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Mar 20, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Dinamo Minsk (6.) |
5-3-2 |
1.843 |
0:1 |
2 |
Fri Mar 27, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (3.) |
5-3-2 |
933 |
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Apr 4, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
BATE Borisov (14.) |
5-3-2 |
470 |
1:0 |
4 |
Mon Apr 13, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Slavia (5.) |
5-3-2 |
715 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Apr 18, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FK Minsk (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
311 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Apr 26, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino (2.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
293 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sat May 2, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gorodeya (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
323 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sat May 9, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Neman Grodno (14.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
314 |
2:4 |
9 |
Sun May 17, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Smolevichi (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
512 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sat May 23, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FK Slutsk (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
540 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun May 31, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Dynamo Brest (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
2.493 |
1:4 |
12 |
Sat Jun 6, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Isloch (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
254 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Jun 14, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Vitebsk (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
406 |
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Jun 21, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Soligorsk (2.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
973 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Jun 28, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Belshina (16.) |
3-5-2 |
662 |
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Jul 5, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Dinamo Minsk (7.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
760 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jul 12, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (4.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
253 |
1:8 |
18 |
Sat Jul 18, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
BATE Borisov (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
2.150 |
0:3 |
19 |
Fri Jul 24, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Slavia (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
712 |
3:3 |
20 |
Sun Aug 2, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Minsk (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
273 |
0:1 |
21 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino (5.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
779 |
3:3 |
22 |
Sat Aug 22, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Gorodeya (14.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
x |
1:3 |
23 |
Sat Sep 12, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Neman Grodno (3.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
524 |
2:3 |
24 |
Fri Sep 18, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Smolevichi (16.) |
3-4-3 |
145 |
0:6 |
25 |
Sun Sep 27, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FK Slutsk (13.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
337 |
5:0 |
26 |
Sun Oct 18, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Dynamo Brest (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
2.452 |
5:2 |
27 |
Sun Oct 25, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Isloch (6.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
472 |
1:1 |
28 |
Fri Nov 6, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Vitebsk (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
544 |
0:0 |
29 |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Soligorsk (2.) |
3-4-3 |
530 |
1:2 |
30 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Belshina (15.) |
3-4-2-1 |
250 |
3:7 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ivatsevichi |
? |
300 |
2:3 AET |
Second Round |
Sat Jul 27, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo Brest |
4-2-3-1 |
5.600 |
0:1 |