Group 1
|
6/22/11 |
A |
|
|
Quesos Kumey |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
6/29/11 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/7/11 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/10/11 |
H |
|
|
Quesos Kumey |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/16/11 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
8:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
8/3/11 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
6/23/12 |
A |
|
|
Osorno |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/11/12 |
H |
|
|
Osorno |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
8/8/12 |
H |
|
|
Unión Temuco |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
8/29/12 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
9/5/12 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
9/26/12 |
A |
|
|
Unión Temuco |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
10/10/12 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
10/17/12 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
7/8/15 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/11/15 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/15/15 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/15 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/12/15 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/2/15 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/6/15 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
4/29/18 |
A |
|
|
Gral Velasquez |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/5/18 |
H |
|
|
Gral Velasquez |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/8/19 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/11/19 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/14/19 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/20/19 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/8/19 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/12/19 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
A |
|
|
Colchagua |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/24/21 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/26/21 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/7/23 |
H |
|
|
D. Concepción |
5:3 on pens |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
10' |
Second Round
|
7/2/23 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:0 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |