Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 107 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) KÖL 2 | 0:3 | WSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 5, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BMG 2 | 1:2 | RWE (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 5, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.952 · Florian Exner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) TSV | 5:3 | SVS (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 5, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Fasihullah Habibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
87' | 4:3 | |||
90+2' | 5:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCP | 3:1 | SVL (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 5, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
4.632 · Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) KFC | 1:1 | F95 2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
694 · Felix Weller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) RWO | 3:1 | VfB (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.104 · Marc Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FC W-B | 1:1 | SVR (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
88' | ||||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Lotte | 4:1 | RWA (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCW | 0:1 | SCFK (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Julian Engelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) BSC | 4:3 | S04 2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thibaut Scheer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
41' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 59' | |||
4:3 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Essen | 15 | 21 | 34 | |
2 | Fortuna Köln | 15 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 15 | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Wuppertaler SV | 15 | 16 | 30 | |
5 | RW Oberhausen | 15 | 15 | 29 | |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | 1.FC Köln II | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
8 | Düsseldorf II | 15 | 9 | 24 | |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 15 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | M'gladbach II | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | SV Straelen | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | Bonner SC | 15 | -7 | 16 | |
15 | Alem. Aachen | 15 | -7 | 13 | |
16 | Schalke 04 II | 15 | -11 | 13 | |
17 | SF Lotte | 15 | -14 | 12 | |
18 | Wegberg-Beeck | 15 | -12 | 11 | |
19 | VfB Homberg | 15 | -17 | 10 | |
20 | KFC Uerdingen | 15 | -34 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...