Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 107 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) S04 2 | 1:5 | BVB II (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Domnick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) BG 09 | 2:0 | BSC (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) BMG 2 | 0:0 | SVL (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Selim Erk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) WSV | 2:0 | Lotte (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Delfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCP | 2:1 | F95 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) VfB | 0:4 | RWE (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Weller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) RWO | 1:1 | RWA (21.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SCFK | 2:2 | FC W-B (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVS | 0:4 | SCW (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Dardenne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) TSV | 0:0 | KÖL 2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Scheper | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Dortmund II | 15 | 29 | 37 | |
2 | RW Essen | 15 | 24 | 37 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 15 | 14 | 32 | |
4 | Düsseldorf II | 15 | 20 | 29 | |
5 | Fortuna Köln | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
6 | M'gladbach II | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | 1.FC Köln II | 15 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | Alem. Aachen | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Schalke 04 II | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | SV Straelen | 16 | -6 | 20 | |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 16 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | Wegberg-Beeck | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
15 | B. Gladbach 09 | 16 | -8 | 17 | |
16 | RW Oberhausen | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
17 | VfB Homberg | 16 | -18 | 13 | |
18 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 15 | -13 | 11 | |
19 | Bonner SC | 15 | -17 | 11 | |
20 | SF Lotte | 15 | -19 | 10 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 15 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...