Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SSV | 1:0 | SCP (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Tobias Reichel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SVVA | 2:0 | SVWWII (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Tobias Stieler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Gr.F 2 | 0:4 | 1860 (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Färber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(1.) FCH | 0:3 | FCN 2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Martin Petersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(4.) SVW 07 | 0:0 | 1. FC (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.750 · Tobias Christ |
(17.) Großba | 1:3 | KSC II (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
281 · Markus Pflaum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(3.) SGE 2 | 3:1 | Ulm (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Dr. Jochen Drees | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) D98 | 6:3 | Unt II (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Markus Wingenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 37' | |||
3:2 | 47' | |||
56' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 64' | |||
70' | 5:3 | |||
83' | 6:3 | |||
(12.) SCF 2 | 1:3 | KSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Robert Kempter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidenheim | 34 | 24 | 72 | |
2 | Hessen Kassel | 34 | 42 | 71 | |
3 | E. Frankfurt II | 34 | 26 | 66 | |
4 | W. Mannheim | 34 | 24 | 63 | |
5 | Nuremberg II | 34 | 28 | 61 | |
6 | 1860 München II | 34 | 17 | 55 | |
7 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 34 | 20 | 53 | |
8 | SC Pfullendorf | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
9 | SV Wehen II | 34 | 3 | 49 | |
10 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 34 | -12 | 44 | |
11 | Gr. Fürth II | 34 | -2 | 41 | |
12 | SSV Reutlingen | 34 | -14 | 40 | |
13 | Aschaffenburg | 34 | -8 | 39 | |
14 | SC Freiburg II | 34 | -17 | 38 | |
15 | Darmstadt 98 | 34 | -10 | 37 | |
16 | Karlsruhe II | 34 | -29 | 34 | |
17 | TSV Großbardorf | 34 | -52 | 18 | |
18 | Unterhaching II | 34 | -42 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...