Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Vikt | 3:0 | B03 (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BSG | 5:1 | BFV 08 (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
999 sold out · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Auer | 1:1 | HBS (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
490 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCE | 0:3 | BAK (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 3:2 | Lok (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
966 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
1:1 | 49' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Optik | 1:3 | Jena (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
36' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) ZFC | 0:0 | Füwa (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
126 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) CFC | 3:0 | Luwa (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
60' | ||||
66' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Berlin | 11 | 17 | 33 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 9 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Chemie Leipzig | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | Berliner AK | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | U. Fürstenwalde | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Lichtenberg 47 | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
10 | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | Energie Cottbus | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Babelsberg 03 | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | FSV Luckenwalde | 11 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | VfB Auerbach | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
17 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
18 | G. Halberstadt | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | Optik Rathenow | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
20 | Bischofswerda | 10 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...