Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete Regionalliga Northeast schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/1/147:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Auerbach | 3:3 | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | ||||
(4.) TSG Neustrelitz | 1:2 | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/2/141:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:2 | Union Berlin II (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | BFC Dynamo (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/3/141:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 | Hertha BSC II (5.) | ||||
(1.) Berliner AK | 1:0 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
(8.) W. Nordhausen | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | ||||
(10.) FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | VFC Plauen (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/8/147:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Babelsberg 03 | 2:0 | Berliner AK (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/9/141:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:2 | W. Nordhausen (3.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 2:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/141:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) G. Halberstadt | 4:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
(15.) Union Berlin II | 1:3 | TSG Neustrelitz (2.) | ||||
(11.) Viktoria Berlin | 0:1 | Budissa Bautzen (1.) | ||||
(12.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | FSV Zwickau (4.) | ||||
(14.) BFC Dynamo | 0:0 | VfB Auerbach (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/16/143:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Auerbach | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/17/141:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 | Union Berlin II (12.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Neustrelitz | 3:2 | G. Halberstadt (9.) | ||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 1:4 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(2.) W. Nordhausen | 2:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) BFC Dynamo | 0:3 | Hertha BSC II (4.) | ||||
Wed 8/27/146:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/3/146:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:1 | Viktoria Berlin (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/147:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | ||||
(9.) Union Berlin II | 3:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (11.) | ||||
(14.) Viktoria Berlin | 1:3 | BFC Dynamo (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/23/141:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | W. Nordhausen (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/141:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 2:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (5.) | ||||
(10.) G. Halberstadt | 0:0 | Budissa Bautzen (6.) | ||||
(1.) Hertha BSC II | 6:0 | VfB Auerbach (13.) | ||||
(15.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | Berliner AK (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/29/146:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hertha BSC II | 1:2 | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) BFC Dynamo | 1:3 | Union Berlin II (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/30/141:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/141:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Auerbach | 4:2 | W. Nordhausen (7.) | ||||
(5.) TSG Neustrelitz | 0:1 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | ||||
(8.) Berliner AK | 2:3 | FSV Zwickau (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/147:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Babelsberg 03 | 2:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/141:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) W. Nordhausen | 4:0 | Berliner AK (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Union Berlin II | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/141:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) G. Halberstadt | 0:3 | BFC Dynamo (12.) | ||||
(13.) Viktoria Berlin | 0:0 | VfB Auerbach (10.) | ||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 4:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:0 | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/11/142:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/147:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | W. Nordhausen (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/20/141:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Auerbach | 1:3 | Berliner AK (9.) | ||||
(13.) Viktoria Berlin | 2:3 | Union Berlin II (4.) | ||||
(10.) BFC Dynamo | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | ||||
(7.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 5:0 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/141:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
(8.) TSG Neustrelitz | 0:0 | FSV Zwickau (1.) | ||||
(2.) Hertha BSC II | 3:1 | G. Halberstadt (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/145:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union Berlin II | 4:0 | VfB Auerbach (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 | Hertha BSC II (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/27/141:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 2:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/141:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) W. Nordhausen | 2:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (11.) | ||||
(1.) FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | Budissa Bautzen (2.) | ||||
(15.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | ||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 1:2 | BFC Dynamo (8.) | ||||
(12.) G. Halberstadt | 2:0 | Viktoria Berlin (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/141:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Auerbach | 2:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:2 | W. Nordhausen (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/4/141:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) BFC Dynamo | 3:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/141:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSG Neustrelitz | 1:2 | Berliner AK (3.) | ||||
(6.) Union Berlin II | 0:3 | G. Halberstadt (11.) | ||||
(14.) Viktoria Berlin | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 0:1 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(8.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/141:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Babelsberg 03 | 3:2 | Union Berlin II (8.) | ||||
(1.) FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | BFC Dynamo (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Nordhausen | 1:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:2 | Viktoria Berlin (14.) | ||||
(10.) G. Halberstadt | 2:0 | VfB Auerbach (13.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (11.) | ||||
(4.) Berliner AK | 0:0 | Budissa Bautzen (7.) | ||||
(15.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | Hertha BSC II (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/25/141:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:6 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
(11.) G. Halberstadt | 0:2 | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/141:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Auerbach | 2:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (12.) | ||||
(6.) Union Berlin II | 1:0 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(14.) Viktoria Berlin | 1:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | ||||
(3.) Hertha BSC II | 0:0 | FSV Zwickau (1.) | ||||
(8.) BFC Dynamo | 0:2 | W. Nordhausen (2.) | ||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | Berliner AK (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/143:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:0 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/1/141:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 | VfB Auerbach (13.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | ||||
(2.) W. Nordhausen | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/141:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | Viktoria Berlin (14.) | ||||
(15.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | Union Berlin II (7.) | ||||
(9.) BFC Dynamo | 0:0 | Berliner AK (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/8/141:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(3.) Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | Berliner AK (6.) | ||||
(9.) BFC Dynamo | 0:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (4.) | ||||
(8.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/141:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Auerbach | 2:1 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | ||||
(13.) G. Halberstadt | 0:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
(7.) Union Berlin II | 3:3 | FSV Zwickau (1.) | ||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 1:2 | W. Nordhausen (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/146:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Auerbach | 0:2 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Neustrelitz | 0:0 | BFC Dynamo (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Nordhausen | 4:0 | Union Berlin II (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Zwickau | 1:2 | G. Halberstadt (11.) | ||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:3 | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/141:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Berliner AK | 5:0 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/29/141:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 | FSV Zwickau (2.) | ||||
(4.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:0 | VfB Auerbach (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/141:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
(11.) G. Halberstadt | 1:1 | W. Nordhausen (1.) | ||||
(8.) Union Berlin II | 2:0 | Berliner AK (7.) | ||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 0:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (3.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | ||||
(9.) BFC Dynamo | 1:1 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/5/147:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Babelsberg 03 | 2:2 | W. Nordhausen (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/6/141:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hertha BSC II | 4:1 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | ||||
(11.) G. Halberstadt | 2:5 | Berliner AK (5.) | ||||
(8.) BFC Dynamo | 3:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/141:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | VfB Auerbach (13.) | ||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:4 | FSV Zwickau (1.) | ||||
Tue 12/9/147:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Berlin II | 2:3 | 1.FC Magdeburg (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/18/156:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 0:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/21/151:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Nordhausen | 4:0 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(4.) Berliner AK | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/151:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSG Neustrelitz | 3:2 | Union Berlin II (10.) | ||||
(12.) Budissa Bautzen | 2:2 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
2:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:0 | G. Halberstadt (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/22/156:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Auerbach | 0:1 | BFC Dynamo (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/27/157:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 | W. Nordhausen (3.) | ||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/151:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Zwickau | 4:0 | VfB Auerbach (14.) | ||||
(10.) Union Berlin II | 1:1 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | ||||
(11.) G. Halberstadt | 2:1 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | ||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:3 | Berliner AK (4.) | ||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 5:2 | BFC Dynamo (7.) | ||||
2:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/157:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSG Neustrelitz | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/7/151:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) BFC Dynamo | 1:1 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Auerbach | 2:0 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/151:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 5:0 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(12.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (11.) | ||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:0 | Union Berlin II (10.) | ||||
(4.) Berliner AK | 3:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
2:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Nordhausen | 0:3 | FSV Zwickau (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | ||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:4 | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/151:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Nordhausen | 3:0 | VfB Auerbach (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/151:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:0 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | ||||
(1.) FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | Berliner AK (4.) | ||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 1:3 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(11.) Union Berlin II | 0:1 | BFC Dynamo (7.) | ||||
(9.) G. Halberstadt | 2:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/156:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 3:2 | Union Berlin II (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/21/1512:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | FSV Zwickau (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/151:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(6.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | ||||
(8.) BFC Dynamo | 3:2 | G. Halberstadt (10.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Auerbach | 1:0 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | ||||
(4.) Berliner AK | 1:0 | W. Nordhausen (3.) | ||||
(7.) TSG Neustrelitz | 3:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/28/151:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | ||||
(10.) G. Halberstadt | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(9.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | BFC Dynamo (7.) | ||||
2:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) W. Nordhausen | 0:5 | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/29/151:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Berliner AK | 3:1 | VfB Auerbach (12.) | ||||
(13.) Union Berlin II | 2:3 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/6/151:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/29/156:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 1:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/4/151:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) BFC Dynamo | 2:1 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 0:2 | G. Halberstadt (9.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | Berliner AK (3.) | ||||
(8.) TSG Neustrelitz | 4:0 | W. Nordhausen (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/6/152:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/15/156:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/22/157:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 | FSV Zwickau (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/13/156:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Auerbach | 0:1 | Union Berlin II (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/151:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | VfB Auerbach (13.) | ||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/151:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Nordhausen | 3:2 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | ||||
(4.) Berliner AK | 0:3 | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | ||||
(9.) G. Halberstadt | 1:3 | Union Berlin II (11.) | ||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | BFC Dynamo (7.) | ||||
2:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/157:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Auerbach | 1:0 | G. Halberstadt (10.) | ||||
(12.) Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 | Berliner AK (5.) | ||||
(7.) BFC Dynamo | 0:0 | FSV Zwickau (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/151:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 3:0 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(9.) Union Berlin II | 3:1 | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | ||||
(6.) TSG Neustrelitz | 0:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (1.) | ||||
(8.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | W. Nordhausen (3.) | ||||
(4.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/24/157:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:5 | G. Halberstadt (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/25/151:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/151:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSG Neustrelitz | 2:4 | VfB Auerbach (11.) | ||||
(1.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:0 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 1:4 | Union Berlin II (9.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Zwickau | 3:2 | Hertha BSC II (5.) | ||||
(3.) W. Nordhausen | 0:0 | BFC Dynamo (7.) | ||||
(6.) Berliner AK | 1:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/1/157:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 2:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/2/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 1:3 | BFC Dynamo (5.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Auerbach | 2:1 | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | ||||
(3.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | W. Nordhausen (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/151:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) G. Halberstadt | 6:1 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(9.) Union Berlin II | 4:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
2:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:4 | 1.FC Magdeburg (1.) | ||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 2:4 | FSV Zwickau (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/8/156:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:5 | G. Halberstadt (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 | VfB Auerbach (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/9/151:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Zwickau | 0:3 | Union Berlin II (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/151:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:2 | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | ||||
(4.) W. Nordhausen | 3:2 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | ||||
(8.) Berliner AK | 0:3 | Hertha BSC II (3.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Neustrelitz | 1:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | ||||
2:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | BFC Dynamo (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/16/151:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Union Berlin II | 0:1 | W. Nordhausen (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/17/152:05 PM | ||||||
(16.) VFC Plauen | 0:1 | VfB Auerbach (11.) | ||||
(4.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | ||||
(6.) BFC Dynamo | 4:2 | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 1:4 | 1.FC Magdeburg (1.) | ||||
(15.) Viktoria Berlin | 0:2 | Berliner AK (7.) | ||||
(8.) G. Halberstadt | 3:1 | FSV Zwickau (2.) | ||||
(12.) Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/23/151:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/24/152:05 PM | ||||||
(14.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:2 | VFC Plauen (16.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | ||||
(3.) W. Nordhausen | 2:0 | G. Halberstadt (9.) | ||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 2:0 | Union Berlin II (10.) | ||||
(8.) TSG Neustrelitz | 4:2 | Hertha BSC II (6.) | ||||
(13.) Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 | BFC Dynamo (5.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Auerbach | 1:4 | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) |