Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TeBe | 3:1 | H03 (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 1995
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
624 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Eisenh | 0:2 | FSV Lo (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
645 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(3.) Aue | 3:0 | Velten (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Optik | 0:0 | Wacker (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Olaf Blumenstein |
(9.) FCS | 1:0 | BFV 08 (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.806 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Berlin | 1:3 | Union (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.170 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(5.) SGD | 1:0 | Füchse (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.300 · Burkhard Pleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) FC RWE | 3:1 | SSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.139 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 16' | |||
31' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FCE | 3:1 | HBSC 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 13 | 20 | 33 | |
2 | TeBe Berlin | 13 | 18 | 32 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 13 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 13 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | Dynamo Dresden | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | Lok Stendal | 13 | 0 | 21 | |
7 | Sachsen Leipzig | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | W. Nordhausen | 13 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Füchse Berlin | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Spandauer SV | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | EFC Stahl | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | H. Zehlendorf | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | Bischofswerda | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | FC Berlin | 13 | -20 | 8 | |
17 | FSV Velten | 13 | -22 | 8 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 13 | -9 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...