Rafal Kleinschmidt
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (39)
- Place of birth: Tarnow
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Rafal Kleinschmidt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 11 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 8.945' | ||||
20/21 | Thüringenliga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 495' | |||
19/20 | Thüringenliga | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.294' | |||
18/19 | Thüringenliga | 28 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.520' | |||
17/18 | Thüringenliga | 27 | 6 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.386' | |||
16/17 | Thüringenliga | 25 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 2.250' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (13.) | Motor Altenburg (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (9.) | Heiligenstadt (13.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/16 | H | (12.) | Nordhausen II (10.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | A | (13.) | SC Leinefelde (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | A | (9.) | E. Eisenberg (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | H | (7.) | FSV Martinroda (16.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/16 | A | (8.) | FC Eisenach (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | H | (6.) | Wacker Gotha (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | SGG Schweina (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | H | (7.) | SV Ehrenhain (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/16 | A | (9.) | Meuselwitz II (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 11/12/16 | H | (8.) | SV Rositz (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | FC Fahner Höhe (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (9.) | SpVgg Geratal (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/16 | H | (10.) | SC 1903 Weimar (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/17 | A | (9.) | Motor Altenburg (16.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/12/17 | H | (9.) | Heiligenstadt (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/17 | H | (10.) | SC Leinefelde (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (9.) | SV Rositz (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (8.) | E. Eisenberg (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (9.) | FSV Martinroda (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/17 | H | (8.) | FC Eisenach (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | Wacker Gotha (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/17 | H | (7.) | SGG Schweina (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | A | (7.) | SV Ehrenhain (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/17 | H | (7.) | Meuselwitz II (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | FC Fahner Höhe (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | H | (7.) | SpVgg Geratal (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/17 | A | (8.) | SC 1903 Weimar (6.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (16.) | Bad Langensalza (8.) | 1:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (12.) | SV Ehrenhain (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (12.) | FC Eisenach (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (12.) | Heiligenstadt (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | H | (9.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | SpVgg Geratal (4.) | 2:1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | H | (10.) | E. Eisenberg (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/17 | A | (11.) | SC 1903 Weimar (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | H | (10.) | Thüringen Weida (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/17 | H | (9.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/17 | A | (11.) | Meuselwitz II (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | SGG Schweina (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/17 | H | (12.) | Wacker Gotha (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | FSV Martinroda (3.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | H | (12.) | FC Fahner Höhe (11.) | 2:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/18 | H | (13.) | SV Ehrenhain (14.) | 2:4 | 1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/25/18 | A | (12.) | Heiligenstadt (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/2/18 | A | (12.) | Bad Langensalza (8.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/18 | H | (12.) | SpVgg Geratal (3.) | 3:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/21/18 | A | (12.) | E. Eisenberg (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/18 | H | (12.) | SC 1903 Weimar (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/18 | A | (12.) | FC Eisenach (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Thüringen Weida (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/13/18 | H | (12.) | Meuselwitz II (11.) | 1:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/21/18 | A | (12.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/27/18 | H | (12.) | SGG Schweina (11.) | 4:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | A | (11.) | Wacker Gotha (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (12.) | FSV Martinroda (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (12.) | FC Fahner Höhe (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (4.) | FC Fahner Höhe (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | Schott Jena (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | SV Ehrenhain (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/18 | H | (4.) | Thüringen Weida (16.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | A | (4.) | SpVgg Geratal (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | H | (3.) | FSV Martinroda (9.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/18 | H | (2.) | E. Eisenberg (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | Bad Langensalza (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | H | (2.) | Sondershausen (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | SGG Schweina (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Heiligenstadt (13.) | 0:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/11/18 | A | (3.) | VfL Meiningen (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/18 | H | (3.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | H | (3.) | SC 1903 Weimar (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Meuselwitz II (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/19 | H | (3.) | FC Fahner Höhe (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Schott Jena (6.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | SV Ehrenhain (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (3.) | Thüringen Weida (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (4.) | SpVgg Geratal (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (5.) | FSV Martinroda (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | E. Eisenberg (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/19 | H | (6.) | Bad Langensalza (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | Sondershausen (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/19 | H | (9.) | SGG Schweina (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/19 | A | (7.) | Heiligenstadt (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/19 | H | (6.) | VfL Meiningen (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/19 | A | (6.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/19 | H | (5.) | Meuselwitz II (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/19 | A | (5.) | SC 1903 Weimar (9.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | SV Ehrenhain (2.) | 4:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | H | (8.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | A | (5.) | Heiligenstadt (10.) | 1:4 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Thüringen Weida (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/19 | H | (7.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | SpVgg Geratal (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | Schott Jena (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | A | (13.) | Bad Langensalza (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | H | (13.) | FC Fahner Höhe (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | H | (15.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | A | (15.) | Frankenhausen (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | H | (15.) | E. Eisenberg (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | A | (16.) | SC 1903 Weimar (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | H | (15.) | Sondershausen (10.) | 4:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/20 | H | (14.) | SV Ehrenhain (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | A | (12.) | G. Westvororte (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/20 | H | (12.) | Heiligenstadt (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/20 | A | Thüringen Weida | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/28/20 | A | BSG Wismut Gera | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/5/20 | H | SpVgg Geratal | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/18/20 | A | Schott Jena | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/26/20 | H | Bad Langensalza | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/2/20 | A | FC Fahner Höhe | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/10/20 | H | 1.FC Sonneberg | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/16/20 | A | SV 09 Arnstadt | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/24/20 | H | Frankenhausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/30/20 | A | E. Eisenberg | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/6/20 | H | SC 1903 Weimar | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/13/20 | A | Sondershausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | A | (16.) | Frankenhausen (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | (15.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/19/20 | A | (17.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/20 | H | (12.) | Heiligenstadt (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (9.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (7.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (18.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | Bad Langensalza (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 101, Starting eleven: 100, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |