Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Dejan Stanivukovic €700k
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) RFKNS | 0:1 | Indija (5.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandar Vukadinović | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(13.) SLO | 0:1 | FKRSM (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mladen Jakovljevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(14.) FK Rad | 1:2 | OFK (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Kovacevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(6.) FK Jed | 1:1 | Odzaci (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Uros Rzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(12.) FKMGM | 2:2 | FKKL (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marko Gnjatovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) FK Dub | 2:1 | Graf (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ljubisa Borisavljevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Mac | 2:1 | FKS (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
David Matic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Vrsac | 2:0 | MNS (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Nikola Bikić | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Beograd | 19 | 30 | 48 | |
2 | Dubocica | 19 | 4 | 34 | |
3 | FK Indjija | 19 | 3 | 31 | |
4 | Tekstilac | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | Smederevo 1924 | 19 | 4 | 29 | |
6 | Radnicki Srem | 19 | 2 | 28 | |
7 | Macva | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Vrsac | 19 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | Jedinstvo Ub | 19 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Kolubara | 19 | 5 | 25 | |
11 | Graficar | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | Metalac | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
13 | Sloboda Uzice | 19 | -11 | 16 | |
14 | Radnicki BG | 19 | -5 | 13 | |
15 | RFK Novi Sad | 19 | -17 | 13 | |
16 | Mladost GAT | 19 | -12 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...