Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 3 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sombor | 2:1 | FKNP (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marko Cuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) FKKL | 2:1 | Sloga (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Novak Simovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(13.) FKB | 0:0 | Indija (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Milenko Matovic |
(18.) Nis | 1:2 | RFKNS (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) SLO | 1:0 | Srem (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Saša Stefanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
(8.) FK TZ | 0:1 | FK Mla (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(10.) Banat | 1:1 | Mla (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Pro | 3:0 | Zemun (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Milan Maslakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Vranje | 0:1 | CSK (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Piper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolubara | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Mladost Apatin | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | FK Indjija | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | CSK Celarevo | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Radnicki Sombor | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | FK Srem | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Sloboda Uzice | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Proleter | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Teleoptik | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Mladost | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Sloga Kraljevo | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | RFK Novi Sad | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | FK Bezanija | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Radnicki Nis | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | FK Zemun | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...