Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Arent. | 0:1 | Nàstic (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(11.) Fuenla | 2:1 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Leon. | 1:1 | SDT (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.148 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(19.) Teruel | 1:0 | R.Maja (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sanse | 1:0 | Logroñ (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) USCF | 0:2 | CeltaB (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.257 · Gorka Etayo Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(14.) UEC | 0:0 | Osas.B (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergio Usón Rosel |
(12.) Real U | 0:0 | BarçaB (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra |
(18.) Sestao | 3:0 | CES (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.689 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90+6' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Depor | 4:1 | Lugo (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
28.112 · Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
68' | ||||
86' | 3:1 | |||
90+6' | 4:1 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 26 | 25 | 50 | |
2 | Gimnàstic | 26 | 15 | 49 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 26 | 12 | 48 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 26 | 16 | 46 | |
5 | Barça Atlètic | 26 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 26 | 4 | 42 | |
7 | Arenteiro | 26 | 6 | 36 | |
8 | CD Lugo | 26 | -6 | 35 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 26 | 0 | 35 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 26 | -1 | 34 | |
12 | Real Unión | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
13 | Osasuna B | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
14 | UE Cornellà | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 26 | -13 | 28 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 26 | -7 | 26 | |
17 | SD Logroñés | 26 | -18 | 25 | |
18 | Sestao River | 26 | -15 | 25 | |
19 | CD Teruel | 26 | -7 | 24 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 26 | -14 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...