PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 346
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 20 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FSK | 0:5 | KIL (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
437 · Torgeir Halsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
(3.) Asker | 3:0 | Bærum (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Hakan Catalgöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) FKS | 2:3 | Kvik (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Sander Johannessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(11.) Moss | 3:0 | AIF (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Kringstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Fløya | 4:3 | BIL (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
30 · Johan William Grundt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) TUIL | 0:0 | Hødd (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
273 · Sebastian Vegstein Mikalsen |
(7.) ETF | 3:2 | VIF II (9.) | ||
Mon
Oct 4, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Sondre Brudvik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
86' | ||||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongsvinger | 20 | 45 | 53 | |
2 | Hødd | 20 | 30 | 42 | |
3 | Asker | 20 | 18 | 39 | |
4 | Brattvåg | 20 | 9 | 33 | |
5 | Eidsvold Turn | 20 | 0 | 33 | |
6 | Alta | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
7 | Tromsdalen | 20 | 6 | 31 | |
8 | Kvik Halden | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
9 | Moss | 20 | -8 | 23 | |
10 | Vålerenga II | 20 | -8 | 22 | |
11 | Bærum | 20 | -8 | 20 | |
12 | Fløya | 20 | -26 | 14 | |
13 | Florø SK | 20 | -33 | 11 | |
14 | FK Senja | 20 | -30 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...