#11 Petar Sukacev
Vojvodina U19
Omladinska liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 27, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Omladinska liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 27, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 28, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Kilchberg
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Serbia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Petar Sukacev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1.613' | ||
Omladinska liga | 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1.613' | ||
Super liga Srbije | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Super liga Championship round | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Kup Srbije | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | APOEL Nicosia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (16.) | Red Star (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (16.) | Partizan (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | A | (14.) | Napredak (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (12.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (12.) | Mladost (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (8.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (10.) | Spartak (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (8.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | H | (8.) | IMT Belgrad (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (9.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (7.) | Radnik (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (4.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (9.) | Partizan (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/23 | H | (7.) | Napredak (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (7.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 12/21/23 | A | Vozdovac | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (6.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (8.) | Spartak (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (8.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | H | (8.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/24 | A | (6.) | IMT Belgrad (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (6.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/24 | A | (6.) | Radnik (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | H | (5.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | H | (4.) | FK TSC (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | A | (3.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||
2 | 8/16/23 | A | (2.) | Graficar U19 (14.) | 1:3 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | H | (4.) | Spartak U19 (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (8.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | Vozdovac U19 (9.) | 3:2 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | Novi Pazar U19 (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | H | (6.) | Mladost U19 (12.) | 4:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | A | (7.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 3:2 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | H | (5.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (6.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | Čukarički U19 (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 74' | 88' | ||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | A | (10.) | Kragujevac U19 (8.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (8.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 3:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | A | (9.) | Red Star U19 (4.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | H | (9.) | Jedinstvo U19 (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/23 | H | (9.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 3:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | H | (10.) | Graficar U19 (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 53' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/14/24 | A | (10.) | Spartak U19 (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 18' | 86' | |||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | H | (9.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 8:0 | LB | 1 | 53' | |||||||||
20 | 4/6/24 | A | (9.) | Vozdovac U19 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/24 | H | (7.) | Novi Pazar U19 (11.) | 3:1 | RW | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
22 | 4/17/24 | A | (6.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | (6.) | FK Zemun U19 (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | A | (5.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/24 | H | (7.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/24 | A | (8.) | Čukarički U19 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | H | (6.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/24 | A | (5.) | Partizan U19 (4.) | 2:3 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (7.) | Red Star U19 (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/24 | A | (6.) | Jedinstvo U19 (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | FK TSC (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | H | (6.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/24 | A | (6.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/24 | H | (6.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | H | (6.) | Napredak (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/24 | A | (5.) | Radnicki 1923 (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | H | (4.) | Mladost (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | RFK Novi Sad | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/6/23 | A | Mladost GAT | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/24 | A | FK Cukaricki | 3:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | A | Radnicki 1923 | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/21/24 | H | Red Star | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |