#11 Patrik Brandner
C. Budejovice
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 15, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 15, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcslovacko.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 4, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Drozdov
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: Nehoda Sport
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Patrik Brandner
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 581' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 127' | ||
MSFL | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 4' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 4:1 | LW | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (5.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:1 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (16.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (15.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:2 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | A | (5.) | Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/30/23 | A | Unie Hlubina | 0:8 | LW | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | H | Dukla Prague | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (9.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (15.) | Trinec (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (15.) | Frydlant n. Os. (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | (18.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/23 | H | (16.) | Blansko (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (18.) | Hodonin (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (18.) | Karvina B (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (18.) | Unicov (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | A | (18.) | Zlinsko (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (18.) | Rosice (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (17.) | Zlin B (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (15.) | Hlucin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (16.) | Start Brno (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (17.) | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/23 | A | (17.) | Hranice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |