Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) WTSV | 1:1 | NTSV (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2010
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
210 · Marcel Hass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) TuS Ge | 2:1 | OSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) MSV | 1:0 | SCC (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
424 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SVR | 0:2 | SVCN (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Sven Ehlert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(13.) SCC | 0:2 | FCSP 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2010
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
350 · Dennis Krohn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
85' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) AFC | 1:3 | EN (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
492 · Sven Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) B85 | 5:1 | BU (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Frederik Listner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 75' | |||
(9.) B08 | 1:1 | BSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
372 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
61' | ||||
(5.) SC Vic | 1:0 | Paloma (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
207 · Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | SC Victoria | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | SV Curslack-N. | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Germ. Schnelsen | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Altona 93 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | USC Paloma | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Oststeinbek | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | E. Norderstedt | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | SC Condor | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | SC Concordia | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Wedeler TSV | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Barmbek-U. | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...