Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 15 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVCN | 3:2 | TuS Ge (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) Paloma | 0:3 | MSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
200 · Jens Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) BSV | 1:5 | EN (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Viatcheslav Paltchikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
56' | 1:3 | |||
69' | ||||
1:4 | 78' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) AFC | 3:1 | SVR (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) BU | 0:0 | OSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg |
(10.) NTSV | 0:1 | SCC (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Christian Henkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(18.) WTSV | 0:3 | B08 (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) SCC | 0:4 | FCSP 2 (1.) | ||
Tue
Nov 23, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(11.) SC Vic | 3:1 | B85 (6.) | ||
Tue
Mar 15, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
192 · Patrick Schult | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 15 | 31 | 38 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 15 | 11 | 32 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 15 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | SV Curslack-N. | 15 | 11 | 28 | |
5 | Oststeinbek | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | E. Norderstedt | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | SC Condor | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 15 | -2 | 22 | |
9 | SC Victoria | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Germ. Schnelsen | 15 | 1 | 19 | |
11 | Niendorfer TSV | 15 | 1 | 18 | |
12 | Barmbek-U. | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
13 | Meiendorfer SV | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 15 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | SC Concordia | 15 | -18 | 13 | |
17 | Bramfelder SV | 15 | -13 | 12 | |
18 | Wedeler TSV | 15 | -23 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...