Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SC Vic | 3:1 | WTSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) OSV | 1:1 | EN (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
227 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) MSV | 0:0 | SVL (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
332 · Christian Henkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(15.) VfL | 2:1 | TSV Ue (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Julian Lüddecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(16.) Paloma | 4:0 | BU (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
270 · Marcel Barrabas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) SVHR | 1:1 | SCC (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Lennart Wicke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) B85 | 2:4 | SCC (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Sönke Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
82' | 2:4 | |||
(9.) AFC | 2:0 | B08 (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
553 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) NTSV | 2:4 | SVCN (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Ittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 27' | |||
37' | ||||
2:3 | 56' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | SC Concordia | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Altona 93 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | SV Halstenbek | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | SC Condor | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | E. Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | Wedeler TSV | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | VfL Lohbrügge | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | SV Lurup | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | USC Paloma | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Barmbek-U. | 4 | -12 | 1 | |
18 | TSV Uetersen | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...