Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SC Vic | 0:1 | EN (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 22, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
422 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(18.) VfL 93 | 5:0 | Paloma (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 22, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
57' | ||||
66' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) FCVO | 2:3 | SVL (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 22, 2008
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Marcel Barrabas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) B08 | 2:0 | MSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Michel Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SC V/W | 2:0 | SCE (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Bastian Zimmermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
89' | ||||
(8.) NTSV | 0:2 | FCSP 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
358 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(10.) SVHR | 1:5 | SVCN (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(13.) BU | 1:3 | ASV (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2008
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Andreas Bandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(17.) SCC | 3:0 | SCC (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 2, 2008
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
156 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Curslack-N. | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | St. Pauli II | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | SV Lurup | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | ASV Bergedorf | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | E. Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | V/W Billstedt | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | USC Paloma | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SC Victoria | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | SC Condor | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | FC Voran Ohe | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | SV Halstenbek | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Barmbek-U. | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | SC Concordia | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | SC Egenbüttel | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...