NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FV Dre | 4:1 | FCM (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
607 · Oliver Mattig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) FCS | 2:3 | Plauen (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.934 · René Hammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
62' | ||||
71' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) Völpke | 1:3 | HFC (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
496 · Marcel Unger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) RWE II | 0:2 | FCE II (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
323 · Andreas Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
(4.) HBS | 1:1 | EIL (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
661 · Martin Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(5.) ZFC | 2:1 | VfB Pö (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
870 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
59' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) SV 191 | 1:2 | Budi (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Auer | 2:4 | FCO (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 45' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 24 | 39 | 58 | |
2 | VFC Plauen | 24 | 13 | 51 | |
3 | Sachsen Leipzig | 24 | 21 | 46 | |
4 | G. Halberstadt | 24 | 19 | 44 | |
5 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 24 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Hallescher FC | 24 | 14 | 41 | |
7 | Budissa Bautzen | 24 | 14 | 37 | |
8 | RW Erfurt II | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 24 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | FC Eilenburg | 24 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | E. Cottbus II | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | FV Dresden Nord | 24 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | SV 1919 Grimma | 24 | -17 | 18 | |
14 | VfB Pößneck | 24 | -25 | 17 | |
15 | TSV Völpke | 24 | -42 | 17 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 24 | -43 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...