NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Budi | 1:2 | Plauen (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Andreas Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) FCO | 1:4 | FCS (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
324 · Andreas Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(3.) Auer | 3:1 | FV Dre (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) FCE II | 1:2 | SV 191 (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
102 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) HBS | 2:1 | RWE II (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
565 · Daniel Hartig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(13.) VfB Pö | 0:3 | HFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
333 · Marcel Böhmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) EIL | 4:1 | ZFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
310 · Jan Arndt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
(1.) FCM | 1:1 | Völpke (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.287 · Marcel Unger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 13 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | G. Halberstadt | 13 | 16 | 27 | |
3 | VfB Auerbach | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | VFC Plauen | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Hallescher FC | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
7 | RW Erfurt II | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | Budissa Bautzen | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | FC Eilenburg | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | E. Cottbus II | 13 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | SV 1919 Grimma | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | VfB Pößneck | 13 | -13 | 12 | |
14 | FV Dresden Nord | 13 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | TSV Völpke | 13 | -26 | 6 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 13 | -30 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...