NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Völpke | 0:4 | HBS (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2005
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.161 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
57' | ||||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
(3.) FCS | 1:0 | Auer (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2005
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.796 · Daniel Hartig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Budi | 0:0 | RWE II (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
(13.) VfB Pö | 2:1 | FCE II (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) HFC | 5:2 | FCO (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.675 · René Hammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
40' | ||||
44' | 4:1 | |||
55' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 58' | |||
(15.) SV 191 | 0:0 | EIL (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
495 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
(5.) ZFC | 4:3 | FV Dre (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
701 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
66' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 86' | |||
87' | ||||
(2.) Plauen | 2:4 | FCM (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.704 · Tino Wenkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Halberstadt | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Hallescher FC | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | VfB Pößneck | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | RW Erfurt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | SV 1919 Grimma | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | FV Dresden Nord | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | E. Cottbus II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | VfB Auerbach | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | VFC Plauen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | FCO Neugersdorf | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | TSV Völpke | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...