NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 23 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) TeBe | 2:4 | BAK (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
362 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(13.) Lichte | 0:1 | Hansa (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(7.) Optik | 1:3 | TSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Ludwig | 2:0 | 1.FC U (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) BFC | 1:1 | MSV 90 (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
422 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) TSG | 1:1 | Wismar (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
326 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) SVG 90 | 0:0 | Füchse (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(6.) BSC | 0:0 | SVA (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Patrick Kluge |
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 23 | 20 | 55 | |
2 | Torgelower SV | 23 | 34 | 54 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 23 | 32 | 54 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 23 | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 23 | 12 | 37 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 23 | 2 | 35 | |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 23 | -4 | 34 | |
8 | Anker Wismar | 23 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 23 | -12 | 26 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 23 | -7 | 25 | |
12 | Altlüdersdorf | 23 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 23 | -14 | 19 | |
14 | Füchse Berlin | 23 | -26 | 18 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 23 | -29 | 18 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 23 | -30 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...