NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 2 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Ludwig | 0:0 | TSG (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
135 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(1.) BSC | 3:0 | Optik (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
386 · Jacob Pawlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) TSV | 2:0 | SVG 90 (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
254 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Lichte | 3:0 | TeBe (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
419 · Stefan Lupp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) BAK | 3:0 | Wismar (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SVA | 0:2 | Füchse (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
566 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(15.) 1.FC U | 2:1 | BFC (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.821 · Marcel Unger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Hansa | 2:0 | MSV 90 (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandenburg. SC | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | LFC Berlin | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | H. Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Union Berlin II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Malchower SV | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Anker Wismar | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | G. Schöneiche | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Altlüdersdorf | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...