NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 18 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Ludwig | 0:3 | TeBe (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
86' | ||||
(3.) Hansa | 1:0 | BFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Katja Mattig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Lichte | 1:0 | BSC (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Wismar | 0:2 | Optik (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) TSV | 2:3 | TSG (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
452 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(6.) 1.FC U | 1:3 | SVG 90 (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
74' | ||||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(9.) SVA | 1:2 | MSV 90 (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Petrit Velici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
71' | ||||
0:2 | 74' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) BAK | 3:0 | Füchse (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
326 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 18 | 27 | 44 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 18 | 14 | 42 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 18 | 25 | 39 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 18 | 26 | 38 | |
5 | Brandenburg. SC | 18 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Union Berlin II | 18 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Anker Wismar | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
8 | Optik Rathenow | 18 | -5 | 25 | |
9 | Altlüdersdorf | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | BFC Dynamo | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
12 | Malchower SV | 18 | -13 | 18 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 18 | -11 | 16 | |
14 | TeBe Berlin | 18 | -23 | 14 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 18 | -23 | 13 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 18 | -24 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...