NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TSG | 0:0 | Eisenh (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 3, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Dominik Marks |
(10.) Füchse | 0:3 | TeBe (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
317 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 13' | |||
(8.) VfB Li | 2:1 | BSC (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
102 · Roman Schwarzenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(11.) Optik | 1:1 | MSV 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Ronald Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
67' | ||||
70' | ||||
81' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(13.) FCS 95 | 4:0 | BAK (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
305 · Thoralf Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) Frankf | 2:4 | TürBer (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
290 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 59' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
(3.) B03 | 2:0 | Hansa (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.542 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SV Yes | 3:2 | FV Mot (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
164 · Enrico Prochnow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(18.) Siever | 2:1 | L47 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
214 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babelsberg 03 | 10 | 17 | 27 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | 20 | 25 | |
3 | H. Rostock II | 10 | 13 | 25 | |
4 | Türkiyemspor | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | SV Yesilyurt | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | MSV Neuruppin | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | VfB Lichterfelde | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | FC Schönberg 95 | 10 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | Lichtenberg 47 | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Optik Rathenow | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | TSG Neustrelitz | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | EFC Stahl | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | Sievershäger SV | 11 | -10 | 9 | |
16 | Brandenburg. SC | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
17 | Motor Eberswalde | 11 | -19 | 8 | |
18 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 11 | -12 | 6 | |
19 | Berliner AK | 10 | -15 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...