Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 15 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) RFS II | 0:1 | FKT II (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Jevgenijs Keziks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(7.) VFC II | 1:2 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Jevgenijs Vasjukovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
49' | ||||
(1.) RigaII | 9:0 | Rezek (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
72 · Karlis Rozitis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
90+3' | 8:0 | |||
90+4' | 9:0 | |||
(6.) Leevon | 0:2 | JDFS (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Artis Kenins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(3.) SSK | 3:0 | BJSS (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Deniss Kozlovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) GSC | 8:1 | Beitar (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
197 · Aleksejs Griscenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
61' | 6:0 | |||
66' | 7:0 | |||
73' | 8:0 | |||
8:1 | 88' | |||
(12.) AFA Ol | 1:1 | JFKV (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Aleksandrs Golubevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
86' | ||||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riga II | 15 | 43 | 40 | |
2 | Grobina | 15 | 36 | 39 | |
3 | Skanste | 15 | 19 | 38 | |
4 | JDFS Alberts | 15 | 25 | 31 | |
5 | RFS II | 15 | 24 | 28 | |
6 | Leevon Saldus | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Valmiera II | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
8 | Beitar | 15 | -22 | 17 | |
9 | Tukums II | 15 | -15 | 16 | |
10 | FK Smiltene | 15 | -17 | 16 | |
11 | JFK Ventspils | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
12 | AFA Olaine | 15 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | Dinamo Riga | 15 | -34 | 7 | |
14 | Rezeknes FA | 15 | -38 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...