Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KRO | 3:0 | Lisen (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Vyskov | 2:1 | FC Vik (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
173 · Jan Mikyska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
(9.) Hlucin | 0:4 | Odra (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
218 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(12.) FC MSA | 3:2 | FK Hod (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
86 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
66' | ||||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Rymar. | 1:3 | U.Brod (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
144 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(7.) FCVM | 5:0 | SK Spa (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
215 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) Unicov | 0:2 | Frydek (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
225 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(11.) SFK Vr | 2:1 | TJ Val (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
310 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 20 | 25 | 43 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 20 | 24 | 40 | |
3 | Petrkovice | 20 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | MFK Vyskov | 20 | 16 | 36 | |
5 | Frydek-Mistek | 20 | 6 | 35 | |
6 | Velke Mezirici | 20 | 2 | 31 | |
7 | Unicov | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Uhersky Brod | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
9 | Otrokovice | 20 | 7 | 27 | |
10 | Hlucin | 20 | 5 | 27 | |
11 | SFK Vrchovina | 20 | -6 | 26 | |
12 | Dolni Benesov | 20 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | Hodonin | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
14 | Hulin | 20 | -22 | 18 | |
15 | Jiskra Rymarov | 20 | -16 | 17 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 20 | -49 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...