Mirco Seide
Werder Bremen
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 15, 1998 (25)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Mirco Seide
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 81 | - | 2 / - / - | 61 | 42 | 7.290' | ||||
22/23 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 25 | - | - / - / - | 14 | 16 | 2.250' | |||
21/22 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 29 | - | 1 / - / - | 28 | 12 | 2.610' | |||
20/21 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 7 | 3 | 720' | |||
19/20 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 19 | - | - / - / - | 12 | 11 | 1.710' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | SGA Boizenburg (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | H | (5.) | SV 90 Görmin (16.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | FC Förderkader (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Penzliner SV (12.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/19 | A | (3.) | TSV Bützow (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Güstrower SC (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/19 | A | (3.) | FCM Schwerin (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | H | (1.) | Grimmener SV (14.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/19 | A | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | H | (1.) | Rostocker FC (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | A | (1.) | SV Pastow (9.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | H | (1.) | Malchower SV (8.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | E. Ueckermünde (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/19 | A | (1.) | Kühlungsborn (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/19 | H | (1.) | Warnemünde (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/14/19 | H | (1.) | SGA Boizenburg (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/20 | A | (1.) | SV 90 Görmin (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/29/20 | H | (1.) | FC Förderkader (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (1.) | Penzliner SV (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (3.) | E. Ueckermünde (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | A | (4.) | Warnemünde (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/18/20 | A | (7.) | FCM Schwerin (2.) | 2:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | H | (10.) | SV Pastow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | A | (8.) | Kühlungsborn (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | H | (4.) | FC Schönberg 95 (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/23/20 | A | (5.) | SV Waren 09 (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | Penzliner SV (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | A | (3.) | FSV Bentwisch (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | H | (8.) | SV Pastow (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | A | (4.) | FC Förderkader (5.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | H | (2.) | SGA Boizenburg (16.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | A | (3.) | Warnemünde (9.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | A | (1.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | H | (1.) | FC Schönberg 95 (8.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/21 | A | (1.) | Kühlungsborn (13.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | H | (4.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | A | (2.) | E. Ueckermünde (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | H | (3.) | Penzliner SV (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/21 | A | (4.) | Siedenbollentin (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/19/22 | H | (4.) | FSV Bentwisch (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/22 | H | (4.) | FC Förderkader (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (4.) | SGA Boizenburg (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/22 | A | (5.) | Malchower SV (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/22 | H | (4.) | Warnemünde (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | A | (3.) | FC Schönberg 95 (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/22 | H | (3.) | Kühlungsborn (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/18/22 | A | (4.) | Güstrower SC (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/22 | A | (3.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/22 | H | (3.) | E. Ueckermünde (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/22 | A | (3.) | Penzliner SV (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/22 | H | (3.) | Siedenbollentin (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/18/22 | A | (5.) | SV Pastow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/22 | H | (3.) | SV Waren 09 (16.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/25/22 | H | (4.) | Dyn. Schwerin (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/22 | H | (3.) | Güstrower SC (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/22 | A | (4.) | Dyn. Schwerin (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (6.) | E. Ueckermünde (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (2.) | FC Förderkader (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | H | (2.) | Kühlungsborn (8.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | A | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (1.) | Siedenbollentin (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | A | (1.) | Penzliner SV (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | H | (1.) | SV Pastow (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/22 | A | (1.) | Greifswald II (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/22 | A | (1.) | Güstrower SC (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | H | (1.) | FC Schönberg 95 (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/22 | A | (1.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | A | (1.) | Warnemünde (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | H | (1.) | FSV Bentwisch (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/22 | A | (1.) | TSV Bützow (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | A | (1.) | E. Ueckermünde (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/23 | H | (1.) | FC Förderkader (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/23 | A | (1.) | Kühlungsborn (8.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | H | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (1.) | Siedenbollentin (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/23 | H | (1.) | Penzliner SV (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (1.) | SV Pastow (10.) | 0:8 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | H | (1.) | Greifswald II (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | H | (1.) | Güstrower SC (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/23 | A | (1.) | FC Schönberg 95 (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | H | (1.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/23 | H | (1.) | Warnemünde (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/23 | A | (1.) | FSV Bentwisch (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/23 | H | (1.) | TSV Bützow (15.) | 9:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 82, Starting eleven: 81, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |