imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 29, 1989 (34)
- Playe of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Berlin
- Club: SC Staaken 1919
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jun 29, 1989 (34)
Playe of birth:
Berlin
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Berlin
Club:
SC Staaken 1919
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
2. Bundesliga | 10 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3. Liga | 7 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
DFB-Pokal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Aufstiegsrunde zur 3. Liga | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Bundesliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC St. Pauli (1.) | Karlsruher SC (12.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Greuther Fürth (6.) | F. Düsseldorf (4.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 24, 2023 | Hamburger SV (2.) | E. Braunschweig (17.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 8, 2023 | Wehen Wiesbaden (9.) | E. Braunschweig (17.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 21, 2024 | SC Paderborn (6.) | Greuther Fürth (5.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | 1.FC Magdeburg (13.) | FC St. Pauli (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | F. Düsseldorf (7.) | Hansa Rostock (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Hannover 96 (5.) | 1.FC K'lautern (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | VfL Osnabrück (18.) | 4:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | 1.FC Nuremberg (13.) | SV Elversberg (10.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
3. Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Dynamo Dresden (1.) | Pr. Münster (6.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 19, 2023 | Saarbrücken (13.) | Dynamo Dresden (1.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 27, 2024 | Erzgebirge Aue (12.) | VfB Lübeck (17.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Mar 8, 2024 | Dynamo Dresden (3.) | 1860 Munich (12.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 7, 2024 | RW Essen (6.) | MSV Duisburg (18.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | Apr 20, 2024 | Dynamo Dresden (3.) | Viktoria Köln (13.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | May 5, 2024 | Pr. Münster (3.) | Saarbrücken (6.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
DFB-Pokal
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Viktoria Köln | E. Frankfurt | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Oct 14, 2023 | H. Rostock II (18.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Aufstiegsrunde zur 3. Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
relegation round | May 29, 2024 | Würzb. Kickers | Hannover 96 II | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Landespokal Brandenburg 20/21 | ||||
U. Fürstenwalde | 0:2 | Babelsberg 03 | ||
Landespokal Berlin 14/15 | ||||
BFC Dynamo | 1:0 | Tasmania Berlin |