Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Oct 11, 2023 | CD Guadalajara | CF Talavera | 1:2 | 12 | - | - | - |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 12, 2024 | Lleida Esportiu | Yeclano | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | Real Sociedad C (6.) | CD Tudelano (3.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 18, 2023 | UD Mutilvera (11.) | Alavés B (6.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Barakaldo CF (2.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2024 | Real Sociedad C (7.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | Cerdanyola FC (15.) | Torrent (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | At. Saguntino (15.) | RCD Espanyol B (18.) | 3:1 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | RCD Espanyol B (13.) | Hércules CF (1.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Terrassa FC (12.) | Formentera (9.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | At. Saguntino (11.) | Sant Andreu (5.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | Badalona Futur (1.) | Torrent (7.) | 3:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | CE Europa (2.) | RCD Espanyol B (7.) | 6:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | CD Numancia (5.) | CD Ursaria (8.) | 3:0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - |