#50 Maksim Voronov
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 18, 2007 (16)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Current international: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 1
Stats of Maksim Voronov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 16 | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.218' | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 972' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 237' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 9' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10/12/23 | A | Belarus U17 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/23 | A | Belarus U17 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 11/17/23 | A | Tajikistan U17 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/20/23 | A | Tajikistan U17 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 2/18/24 | H | Kazakhstan U17 | 3:1 | CF | 71' | |||||||||||
12 | 2/20/24 | H | Tajikistan U16 | 6:1 | RW | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
13 | 2/22/24 | A | Belarus U16 | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/24/24 | A | Belarus U17 | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | SShOR Zenit (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | A | (13.) | Akademia FCSM (1.) | 4:0 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | H | (15.) | Akad Chertanovo (3.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | Akademia Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (13.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (14.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | H | (13.) | Akademia Loko (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | H | (15.) | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (16.) | UOR-5 U17 (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | A | (16.) | Akademia Rodina (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | A | (17.) | Akademia CSKA (9.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Dynamo M II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Akhmat II | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | Rostov II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Chertanovo II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Pari NN II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Orenburg II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Fakel II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Zenit II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (16.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (17.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (18.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (18.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (18.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (19.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (19.) | Baltika II (17.) | 3:1 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (20.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (19.) | Fakel II (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (19.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U17 | |||||
22 | Feb 18, 2024 | 4 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
9 | May 24, 2023 | 3 | 2 |