Magomed Abidinov
fc-legion.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Gubden, Dagestan ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Magomed Abidinov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 181 | 4 | 1 | 21 / 2 / - | 13.279' | ||||
19/20 | PFL South | 11 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 986' | |||
18/19 | PFL South | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | PFL South | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 458' | |||
17/18 | PFL South | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 374' | |||
16/17 | PFL South | 26 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.258' | |||
15/16 | PFL South | 24 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.149' | |||
14/15 | PFL South | 27 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 2.174' | |||
13/14 | PFL South | 24 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.833' | |||
12/13 | PFL South | 27 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 1.834' | |||
11/12 | PFL South | 23 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.123' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/11 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | A | Energia V. | 0:1 | 5' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/3/11 | H | Beslan-FAUR | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/12/11 | A | Taganrog | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/19/11 | H | Kavkaztransgaz | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/28/11 | A | Slavyanskiy | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/5/11 | H | Astrakhan | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/12/11 | A | MITOS | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/21/11 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/28/11 | A | Mashuk | 1:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
11 | 7/6/11 | H | Alania-D Vladik. | 3:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/13/11 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/20/11 | H | Stavropol | 0:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/7/11 | A | Olympia G. | 1:2 | 48' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/14/11 | H | Angusht Nazran | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/21/11 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:2 | 7' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/28/11 | H | Biolog | 1:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/4/11 | H | Energia V. | 0:0 | 87' | 12' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/11 | A | Beslan-FAUR | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/18/11 | H | Taganrog | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/26/11 | A | Kavkaztransgaz | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/2/11 | H | Slavyanskiy | 1:0 | 32' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/9/11 | A | Astrakhan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/16/11 | H | MITOS | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/23/11 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/30/11 | H | Mashuk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/18/12 | A | Alania-D Vladik. | 0:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
28 | 4/25/12 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/1/12 | A | Stavropol | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/7/12 | H | Olympia G. | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | Angusht Nazran | 2:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/12 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | A | Biolog | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/31/12 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (6.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | H | (3.) | O. Volgograd (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (1.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (12.) | 0:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | A | (2.) | Taganrog (6.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | H | (1.) | Kavkaztransgaz (16.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (7.) | 4:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/12 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | 51' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | H | (4.) | MITOS (12.) | 1:1 | 55' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | A | (7.) | Energia V. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | A | (5.) | Alania-D Vladik. (7.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/12 | H | (3.) | Astrakhan (2.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (9.) | Biolog (5.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/12 | A | (9.) | Slavyanskiy (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/12 | H | (9.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/26/12 | A | (6.) | O. Volgograd (15.) | 0:2 | 77' | 32' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/1/12 | H | (6.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/12/12 | H | (8.) | Taganrog (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/12 | A | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/13 | A | (8.) | Kavkaztransgaz (14.) | 1:2 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | A | (6.) | MITOS (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/13 | H | (7.) | Energia V. (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (7.) | Astrakhan (4.) | 2:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/13 | H | (7.) | Alania-D Vladik. (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | A | (8.) | Biolog (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/13 | H | (7.) | Slavyanskiy (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | A | (8.) | Mashuk (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/13 | H | (5.) | Taganrog (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/13 | A | (6.) | O. Volgograd (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/13 | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Alania-D Vladik. (18.) | 3:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/9/13 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (12.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/13 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Krymsk (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/13 | A | (4.) | Astrakhan (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/13 | H | (3.) | GTS (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/4/13 | A | (6.) | SKVO (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/9/13 | H | (6.) | MITOS (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/14/13 | A | (6.) | Biolog (12.) | 3:3 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/19/13 | H | (7.) | Energia V. (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/24/13 | H | (6.) | Terek-2 Grozny (15.) | 1:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/13 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/13 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/10/13 | A | (8.) | Volgar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/15/13 | H | (7.) | O. Volgograd (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/20/13 | A | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/26/13 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Armavir (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/1/13 | A | (5.) | Alania-D Vladik. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/7/13 | H | (5.) | Mashuk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/13 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Krymsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/14 | H | (5.) | Astrakhan (9.) | 4:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/15/14 | A | (5.) | GTS (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | SKVO (6.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | MITOS (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (4.) | Biolog (13.) | 1:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/14 | A | (4.) | Energia V. (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/14 | A | (3.) | Terek-2 Grozny (16.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/14 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (5.) | Volgar (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/14 | A | (5.) | Taganrog (11.) | 3:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | H | (5.) | MITOS (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/14 | A | Astrakhan | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/1/14 | H | Taganrog | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | A | Angusht Nazran | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | Anzhi 2 | 2:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | Alania | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/25/14 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | A | Terek-2 Grozny | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/7/14 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 2:4 | 20' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | MITOS | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | Astrakhan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | Taganrog | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/6/14 | H | Angusht Nazran | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 11/9/14 | A | Dinamo-GTS | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/14 | A | Anzhi 2 | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/18/14 | H | Alania | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/24/14 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | Terek-2 Grozny | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/15 | H | Dinamo-GTS | 0:2 | 45' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/15 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/13/15 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | H | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | A | Biolog | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/29/15 | H | Vityaz Krymsk | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/4/15 | A | Afips Afipskiy | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/14/15 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/19/15 | H | Biolog | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | Chernomorets N. | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | Afips Afipskiy | 0:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/5/15 | A | Vityaz Krymsk | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (4.) | MITOS (12.) | 2:5 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | H | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (4.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/15 | A | (5.) | Biolog (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (3.) | Astrakhan (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/15 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | H | (6.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/15 | A | (6.) | Terek-2 Grozny (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/15 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | H | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | H | (7.) | MITOS (11.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | A | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Angusht Nazran (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | A | (8.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/3/16 | H | (8.) | Biolog (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/16 | A | (7.) | Astrakhan (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/16 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/16 | A | (9.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/16 | H | (8.) | Terek-2 Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 0:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/17/16 | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/16 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/16 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/16 | H | (16.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (11.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 2:3 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (10.) | Afips Afipskiy (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (12.) | Biolog (1.) | 1:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | H | (15.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 1:2 | 6' | 28' | 28' | |||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | H | (16.) | FK Sochi (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (16.) | Armavir (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (16.) | Chaika Pes. (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (16.) | Angusht Nazran (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (16.) | Legion-Dinamo (14.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (16.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/16 | A | (16.) | Kuban 2 (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (15.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (16.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | H | (15.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 2:0 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (15.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (14.) | Biolog (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | A | (14.) | Druzhba Maikop (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (13.) | FK Sochi (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (12.) | Armavir (3.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/17 | H | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (13.) | Legion-Dinamo (16.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/17 | H | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban 2 (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/17 | A | (14.) | Spartak V. (11.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/17 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/17 | A | (2.) | Kuban 2 (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (4.) | Chaika Pes. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Biolog (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (3.) | Legion-Dinamo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak V. (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (9.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/17 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 4:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/17 | H | (7.) | Anzhi 2 (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/17 | A | (12.) | Armavir (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/17 | H | (10.) | V. Ponedelnik (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/17 | A | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (17.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/17 | H | (9.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | Biolog (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/18 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (9.) | Druzhba Maikop (8.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi 2 (16.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | A | (9.) | Afips Afipskiy (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | A | (9.) | Armavir (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/4/18 | H | (9.) | V. Ponedelnik (10.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/18 | A | (8.) | Kuban 2 (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/18 | H | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (15.) | 2:2 | 40' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/18 | A | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/18 | H | (9.) | Biolog (12.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/18 | H | (10.) | Volgar (2.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (12.) | Din. Stavropol (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (12.) | I. Cherkessk (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (13.) | Spartak V. (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (10.) | Urozhay (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Biolog (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (12.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/19/19 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (12.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/17/19 | A | (10.) | Volgar (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/20 | H | (9.) | Mashuk (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/17/20 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (15.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 203, Starting eleven: 143, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |