Liga 3 - Promotion stage
Portugal
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 8 teams
- Players: 223
- Foreigners: 63 Players 28.3%
- ø-Market value: €45k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Complete Liga 3 - Promotion stage schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético CP | 1:1 | Felgueiras (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Coimbra | 0:0 | SC Covilhã (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Braga B | 2:1 | Alverca (7.) | ||||
(2.) Lus. Lourosa | 1:0 | Varzim (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Varzim | 2:0 | Braga B (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Felgueiras | 1:1 | Coimbra (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alverca | 2:0 | Atlético CP (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Covilhã | 0:1 | Lus. Lourosa (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Felgueiras | 1:1 | Alverca (2.) | ||||
(1.) Lus. Lourosa | 2:1 | Coimbra (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Braga B | 0:0 | SC Covilhã (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético CP | 2:0 | Varzim (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lus. Lourosa | 1:0 | Felgueiras (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Varzim | 0:1 | Alverca (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Covilhã | 2:2 | Atlético CP (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/246:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Coimbra | 0:3 | Braga B (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Alverca | 1:0 | SC Covilhã (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Felgueiras | 1:0 | Varzim (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético CP | 1:3 | Coimbra (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Braga B | 2:2 | Lus. Lourosa (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Coimbra | 0:0 | Alverca (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Covilhã | 2:2 | Varzim (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lus. Lourosa | 3:1 | Atlético CP (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Braga B | 2:1 | Felgueiras (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Varzim | 0:2 | Coimbra (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Felgueiras | 2:0 | SC Covilhã (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético CP | 0:2 | Braga B (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Alverca | 3:1 | Lus. Lourosa (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alverca | 1:0 | Braga B (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Felgueiras | 3:0 | Atlético CP (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Varzim | 4:3 | Lus. Lourosa (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Covilhã | 1:1 | Coimbra (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Braga B | 2:1 | Varzim (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético CP | 0:4 | Alverca (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Coimbra | 1:1 | Felgueiras (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lus. Lourosa | 2:2 | SC Covilhã (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Covilhã | 1:2 | Braga B (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Coimbra | 1:0 | Lus. Lourosa (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alverca | 1:1 | Felgueiras (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Varzim | 1:1 | Atlético CP (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Braga B | 1:1 | Coimbra (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético CP | 1:2 | SC Covilhã (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alverca | 1:0 | Varzim (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Felgueiras | 2:0 | Lus. Lourosa (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lus. Lourosa | 3:2 | Braga B (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Coimbra | 1:1 | Atlético CP (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Varzim | 2:3 | Felgueiras (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Covilhã | 0:2 | Alverca (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Atlético CP | -:- | Lus. Lourosa | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Varzim | -:- | SC Covilhã | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Felgueiras | -:- | Braga B | ||||
Alverca | -:- | Coimbra |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
Lus. Lourosa | -:- | Alverca | ||||
Braga B | -:- | Atlético CP | ||||
Coimbra | -:- | Varzim | ||||
SC Covilhã | -:- | Felgueiras |