#14 Larry-Nana Oellers
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Yvonne Steinhauer
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 24, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Agent: SPORTS AGENTS CLUB
Stats of Larry-Nana Oellers
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1.074' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 21 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 876' | ||
Berliner Pokal | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 198' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 77' | 78' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (11.) | Chemie Leipzig (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | H | (10.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (11.) | FSV Zwickau (13.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 59' | 43' | |||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (7.) | FC Eilenburg (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (15.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | A | (7.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | H | (6.) | Lok Leipzig (13.) | 5:0 | RB | 22' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/23 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 3:3 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | H | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | A | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (5.) | Chemnitzer FC (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 9' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/12/23 | A | (5.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/2/24 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/7/24 | A | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | A | (3.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/21/24 | H | (5.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 33' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/25/24 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/24 | A | (4.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/6/24 | H | (5.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | H | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 1:5 | RB | 50' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/24 | H | (4.) | FSV Zwickau (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/24 | H | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/19/24 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (16.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (3.) | H. Rostock II (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/13/23 | A | SSC Teutonia 99 | 1:3 AET | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/10/23 | A | TSV Mariendorf | 1:5 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/15/23 | A | BSV Heinersdorf | 0:5 | RB | 20' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/19/23 | A | SG Blankenburg | 0:7 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | BFC Meteor | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/1/24 | H | Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 AET | RB | 44' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | H | TuS Makkabi | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |