Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BWL | 5:0 | SVHB (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sarah Willms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) SCM | 3:4 | BVC (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Rösner (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
85' | 3:4 | |||
(7.) Wildes | 2:1 | SVFS (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Nie-Hoegen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) FC 09 | 2:1 | VfR (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Hinners | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(17.) Firrel | 0:1 | TVD (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Steffens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(12.) VfL | 2:0 | Oythe (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Per-Ole Wendlandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) BVE | 2:1 | SVU (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Theodor Potiyenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Bevern | 1:3 | GWM (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ole Onneken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | BV Cloppenburg | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | SV Bevern | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | GW Mühlen | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | SC Melle 03 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | Wildeshausen | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | TV Dinklage | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Germania Leer | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | VfR Voxtrup | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
11 | VfL Oythe | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Falke Steinfeld | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | BV Essen | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | SV Union Lohne | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Holthausen/B. | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | BW Papenburg | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
17 | GW Firrel | 6 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...