Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BVC | 3:3 | SVFS (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Per-Ole Wendlandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
90+1' | 3:3 | |||
(1.) BWL | 0:4 | VfR (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Jan Lammers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(5.) Wildes | 2:1 | Bevern (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Zunker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) SCM | 2:1 | FC 09 (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rainer Wulftange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Oythe | 2:2 | SVHB (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirel-Ioan Arghir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) BVE | 3:1 | GWM (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Philip Eiben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 11 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | SC Melle 03 | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | BV Cloppenburg | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Wildeshausen | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | VfL Oythe | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
6 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | TV Dinklage | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | SV Bevern | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | VfR Voxtrup | 10 | 8 | 14 | |
10 | Germania Leer | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | GW Mühlen | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | BV Essen | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Holthausen/B. | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Falke Steinfeld | 12 | -13 | 11 | |
15 | GW Firrel | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | BW Papenburg | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
17 | SV Union Lohne | 10 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...