Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FSV | 1:1 | Radefe (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Christian Gundler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) GFV | 2:0 | VfB Em (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Philipp Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SG Dre | 0:3 | FV Dre (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(13.) FC Bla | 1:0 | VfL (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FCL | 2:4 | SG99 (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Stephan Markowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 73' | |||
(7.) RBC 08 | 0:5 | VfB Fo (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
22 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(5.) SG Han | 0:2 | FSV Od (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Oskar Lämpel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 18 | 26 | 39 | |
2 | Mo. Marienberg | 18 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | Großenhainer FV | 18 | 20 | 37 | |
4 | Markranstädt | 17 | 22 | 33 | |
5 | SG Rabenstein | 18 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | Empor Glauchau | 18 | 4 | 29 | |
7 | FV Dresden 06 | 18 | 13 | 28 | |
8 | Radebeuler BC | 18 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | Fort. Chemnitz | 18 | 5 | 26 | |
10 | Radefelder SV | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 18 | -3 | 20 | |
12 | Pirna-Copitz | 18 | -10 | 20 | |
13 | BW Leipzig | 18 | -21 | 16 | |
14 | Oderwitz | 16 | -23 | 11 | |
15 | Rapid Chemnitz | 16 | -24 | 11 | |
16 | SG Striesen | 18 | -36 | 4 | |
17 | Einheit Kamenz | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Inter Leipzig | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...