Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 29 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FSV Zw | 2:0 | RBC 08 (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
93 · Annett Unterbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) BSG | 1:1 | VfL Ho (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
499 · Tony Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Borea | 1:5 | NFV Ge (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Benjamin Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(15.) Budiss | 0:3 | EIL (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
43 · Peter Schroth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(1.) FCO | 5:0 | DSC (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
243 · Andreas Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) RBL II | 1:4 | EKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
79' | ||||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
(8.) BFV 08 | 3:3 | BSC (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
238 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
20' | 1:2 | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) Grimma | 2:4 | SGLL (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 12, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
143 · John Köber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCO Neugersdorf | 29 | 59 | 77 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 29 | 51 | 67 | |
3 | RB Leipzig II | 29 | 43 | 64 | |
4 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 29 | 15 | 50 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau II | 29 | 4 | 44 | |
6 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 29 | -5 | 41 | |
7 | FC Grimma | 29 | 1 | 39 | |
8 | FC Eilenburg | 29 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | Bischofswerda | 29 | -3 | 36 | |
10 | Hohenstein-E. | 29 | -11 | 36 | |
11 | Radebeuler BC | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
12 | Döbelner SC | 29 | -17 | 33 | |
13 | BSC Freiberg | 29 | -10 | 31 | |
14 | Chemie Leipzig | 29 | -11 | 26 | |
15 | Bud. Bautzen II | 29 | -30 | 24 | |
16 | Borea Dresden | 29 | -77 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...