Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 24 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) EIL | 1:0 | Kicker (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Marcel Schönfelder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Grimma | 0:2 | BFV 08 (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Benjamin Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
(10.) RBC 08 | 0:2 | NFV Ge (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Daniel Hartig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(15.) SV Mer | 0:6 | RBL II (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Toni Wirth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 14' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
0:5 | 46' | |||
0:6 | 81' | |||
(4.) VfL Ho | 2:0 | BSG (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
535 · Ina Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SSVM | 1:0 | HSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(13.) VFC Pl | 2:1 | FCO (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Carsten Östreich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SGLL | 2:0 | EKA (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
384 · John Köber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markranstädt | 24 | 45 | 65 | |
2 | Heidenauer SV | 24 | 9 | 44 | |
3 | Einheit Kamenz | 24 | 10 | 41 | |
4 | Hohenstein-E. | 24 | 8 | 41 | |
5 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 24 | 8 | 38 | |
6 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 24 | 15 | 37 | |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 24 | 16 | 35 | |
8 | RB Leipzig II | 24 | 14 | 35 | |
9 | Bischofswerda | 24 | 8 | 34 | |
10 | FCO Neugersdorf | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
11 | FC Eilenburg | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
12 | Radebeuler BC | 24 | 7 | 31 | |
13 | VFC Plauen II | 24 | -12 | 27 | |
14 | FC Grimma | 24 | -21 | 22 | |
15 | Merkur Oelsnitz | 24 | -69 | 16 | |
16 | K. Markkleeberg | 24 | -39 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...