Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SpVgg | 1:0 | FCBK (11.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
389 · Dominik Fober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Landsh | 3:1 | GWD (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Raphael Salzberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Seebac | 0:0 | Sturm (3.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Fabian Kilger |
(5.) Ettm | 4:1 | TBASV (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Zimmermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 8' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) SC Luh | 1:3 | Lam (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Marlon Weid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(12.) Oster | 2:3 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Alexander Petzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) TBR | 0:2 | SpVgg (15.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Matthias Putz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(7.) ASVB | 5:2 | Kareth (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Maximilian Großmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Weiden | 30 | 64 | 77 | |
2 | TSV Seebach | 30 | 39 | 63 | |
3 | St. Hauzenberg | 30 | 29 | 61 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 31 | 23 | 57 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 30 | 32 | 56 | |
6 | Burglengenfeld | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
7 | SpVgg Lam | 30 | -4 | 42 | |
8 | GW Deggendorf | 30 | -19 | 40 | |
9 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | TB Roding | 30 | -7 | 37 | |
11 | Bad Kötzting | 30 | -3 | 36 | |
12 | SpVgg Landshut | 30 | -14 | 32 | |
13 | Ruhmannsfelden | 31 | -23 | 31 | |
14 | Osterhofen | 30 | -24 | 31 | |
15 | TSV Bogen | 30 | -7 | 29 | |
16 | TB ASV Regenst. | 30 | -29 | 26 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 30 | -57 | 22 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...