LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €938k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Complete LaLiga2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 2, 1934Unknown | ||||||
(3.) SC La Plana | 1:0 | Granada (7.) | ||||
(8.) Gimnástico FC | 0:1 | FC Hércules (2.) | ||||
(2.) Club Valladolid | 4:0 | CD Coruña (8.) | ||||
(3.) Celta de Vigo | 12:2 | Stadium (7.) | ||||
(1.) CD Nacional | 2:0 | Baracaldo (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sporting Gijón | 4:1 | Racing Ferrol (6.) | ||||
(7.) Unión Club | 5:5 | CS Sabadell (8.) | ||||
(3.) Zaragoza FC | 5:0 | CD Logroño (6.) | ||||
(2.) CA Osasuna | 3:1 | Gerona (4.) | ||||
(5.) Badalona | 0:2 | CE Júpiter (1.) | ||||
(5.) CD Malacitano | 0:0 | Levante FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) Murcia FC | 3:0 | Elche (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 8, 1934Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Baracaldo | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo (4.) | ||||
(1.) CD Nacional | 4:3 | Club Valladolid (5.) | ||||
(6.) Elche | 4:0 | CD Malacitano (7.) | ||||
Sun Dec 9, 1934Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Levante FC | 5:0 | SC La Plana (5.) | ||||
(8.) Granada | 0:2 | Gimnástico FC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Stadium | 5:0 | Racing Ferrol (8.) | ||||
(7.) CD Coruña | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | ||||
(5.) CS Sabadell | 1:0 | Badalona (7.) | ||||
(8.) CD Logroño | 1:7 | Unión Club (4.) | ||||
(3.) Gerona | 2:1 | Zaragoza FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) CE Júpiter | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(1.) FC Hércules | 3:1 | Murcia FC (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 16, 1934Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Murcia FC | 4:2 | Granada (8.) | ||||
(6.) SC La Plana | 0:2 | Gimnástico FC (2.) | ||||
(7.) Racing Ferrol | 2:2 | CD Nacional (2.) | ||||
(1.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Stadium (6.) | ||||
(5.) Celta de Vigo | 5:1 | CD Coruña (8.) | ||||
(4.) Baracaldo | 0:2 | Club Valladolid (3.) | ||||
(2.) CS Sabadell | 8:1 | CD Logroño (8.) | ||||
(3.) Unión Club | 1:0 | Gerona (5.) | ||||
(4.) Zaragoza FC | 4:2 | CE Júpiter (6.) | ||||
(7.) Badalona | 1:3 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(3.) Levante FC | 2:2 | Elche (5.) | ||||
(7.) CD Malacitano | 2:3 | FC Hércules (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(8.) CD Logroño | -:- | Badalona (7.) | ||||
Sat Dec 22, 1934Unknown | ||||||
(3.) CD Nacional | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo (1.) | ||||
(2.) Club Valladolid | 8:2 | Sporting Gijón (4.) | ||||
Sun Dec 23, 1934Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Elche | 3:0 | SC La Plana (6.) | ||||
(2.) Gimnástico FC | 4:2 | Murcia FC (5.) | ||||
(5.) Stadium | 3:0 | Baracaldo (6.) | ||||
(8.) CD Coruña | 0:0 | Racing Ferrol (7.) | ||||
(5.) Gerona | 1:2 | CS Sabadell (2.) | ||||
(4.) CE Júpiter | 1:1 | Unión Club (3.) | ||||
(1.) CA Osasuna | 6:2 | Zaragoza FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Hércules | 4:0 | Levante FC (4.) | ||||
(7.) Granada | 2:1 | CD Malacitano (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(8.) CD Logroño | -:- | Gerona (5.) | ||||
Sun Dec 30, 1934Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Murcia FC | 4:1 | SC La Plana (7.) | ||||
(6.) CD Malacitano | 3:0 | Gimnástico FC (2.) | ||||
(4.) CD Nacional | 1:1 | Stadium (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo (3.) | ||||
(7.) Racing Ferrol | 1:2 | Club Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(2.) CS Sabadell | 2:2 | CE Júpiter (4.) | ||||
(3.) Unión Club | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(6.) Badalona | 2:1 | Zaragoza FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Hércules | 2:1 | Elche (5.) | ||||
(3.) Levante FC | 4:0 | Granada (8.) | ||||
Tue Jan 1, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Baracaldo | 3:0 | CD Coruña (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4.) CE Júpiter | -:- | CD Logroño (8.) | ||||
Sun Jan 6, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(8.) SC La Plana | 0:1 | FC Hércules (1.) | ||||
(4.) Gimnástico FC | 0:0 | Levante FC (3.) | ||||
(3.) Celta de Vigo | 5:0 | Racing Ferrol (8.) | ||||
(1.) Club Valladolid | 5:0 | Stadium (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sporting Gijón | 1:0 | Baracaldo (5.) | ||||
(7.) CD Coruña | 4:3 | CD Nacional (4.) | ||||
(7.) Badalona | 1:1 | Gerona (6.) | ||||
(1.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | CS Sabadell (2.) | ||||
(3.) Zaragoza FC | 6:1 | Unión Club (5.) | ||||
(6.) Granada | 2:2 | Elche (5.) | ||||
(2.) Murcia FC | 3:2 | CD Malacitano (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(8.) CD Logroño | -:- | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
Sat Jan 12, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(4.) CD Nacional | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | ||||
Sun Jan 13, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Stadium | 2:1 | CD Coruña (7.) | ||||
(5.) Baracaldo | 4:3 | Racing Ferrol (8.) | ||||
(4.) Gerona | 2:0 | CE Júpiter (6.) | ||||
(2.) CS Sabadell | 2:1 | Zaragoza FC (5.) | ||||
(3.) Unión Club | 3:3 | Badalona (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Hércules | 3:0 | Granada (7.) | ||||
(2.) Levante FC | 3:1 | Murcia FC (3.) | ||||
(6.) CD Malacitano | 5:2 | SC La Plana (8.) | ||||
(4.) Elche | 1:0 | Gimnástico FC (5.) | ||||
(2.) Club Valladolid | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(8.) CD Logroño | -:- | Zaragoza FC (6.) | ||||
Sun Jan 20, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(7.) CD Coruña | 0:0 | Club Valladolid (2.) | ||||
(5.) Stadium | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo (1.) | ||||
(6.) Baracaldo | 1:2 | CD Nacional (3.) | ||||
(8.) Racing Ferrol | 1:0 | Sporting Gijón (4.) | ||||
(2.) CS Sabadell | 3:2 | Unión Club (5.) | ||||
(3.) Gerona | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(7.) CE Júpiter | 0:3 | Badalona (4.) | ||||
(2.) Levante FC | 2:2 | CD Malacitano (6.) | ||||
(4.) Elche | 1:1 | Murcia FC (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Hércules | 1:0 | Gimnástico FC (5.) | ||||
Mon Jan 21, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Granada | 3:0 | SC La Plana (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(6.) Unión Club | -:- | CD Logroño (8.) | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Baracaldo (5.) | ||||
(7.) Racing Ferrol | 2:1 | Stadium (6.) | ||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 3:0 | CD Coruña (8.) | ||||
(1.) Club Valladolid | 4:1 | CD Nacional (4.) | ||||
(4.) Badalona | 1:3 | CS Sabadell (2.) | ||||
(5.) Zaragoza FC | 4:0 | Gerona (3.) | ||||
(5.) CD Malacitano | 3:1 | Elche (4.) | ||||
(3.) Murcia FC | 0:0 | FC Hércules (1.) | ||||
(8.) SC La Plana | 0:0 | Levante FC (2.) | ||||
(6.) Gimnástico FC | 0:2 | Granada (7.) | ||||
Thu Jan 31, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(1.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | CE Júpiter (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(8.) CD Logroño | -:- | CS Sabadell (2.) | ||||
Sat Feb 2, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(4.) CD Nacional | 3:0 | Racing Ferrol (8.) | ||||
Sun Feb 3, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Stadium | 0:2 | Sporting Gijón (2.) | ||||
(7.) CD Coruña | 4:2 | Celta de Vigo (3.) | ||||
(1.) Club Valladolid | 3:0 | Baracaldo (5.) | ||||
(3.) Gerona | 1:1 | Unión Club (7.) | ||||
(6.) CE Júpiter | 0:0 | Zaragoza FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) CA Osasuna | 7:0 | Badalona (5.) | ||||
(3.) Elche | 2:1 | Levante FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Hércules | 3:1 | CD Malacitano (6.) | ||||
(7.) Granada | 0:2 | Murcia FC (2.) | ||||
(5.) Gimnástico FC | 4:1 | SC La Plana (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(6.) Badalona | -:- | CD Logroño (8.) | ||||
Sun Feb 10, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | CD Nacional (4.) | ||||
(8.) Racing Ferrol | 0:0 | CD Coruña (7.) | ||||
(2.) Sporting Gijón | 2:2 | Club Valladolid (1.) | ||||
(2.) CS Sabadell | 0:0 | Gerona (4.) | ||||
(5.) Unión Club | 4:2 | CE Júpiter (7.) | ||||
(3.) Zaragoza FC | 2:1 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(4.) Levante FC | 3:1 | FC Hércules (1.) | ||||
(5.) CD Malacitano | 3:1 | Granada (7.) | ||||
(8.) SC La Plana | 0:1 | Elche (3.) | ||||
(2.) Murcia FC | 2:0 | Gimnástico FC (6.) | ||||
Sun Mar 10, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Baracaldo | 9:1 | Stadium (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4.) Gerona | -:- | CD Logroño (8.) | ||||
Sun Feb 17, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(7.) CD Coruña | 3:0 | Baracaldo (5.) | ||||
(6.) Stadium | 3:1 | CD Nacional (4.) | ||||
(2.) Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón (3.) | ||||
(1.) Club Valladolid | 4:0 | Racing Ferrol (8.) | ||||
(7.) CE Júpiter | 1:3 | CS Sabadell (2.) | ||||
(1.) CA Osasuna | 4:0 | Unión Club (5.) | ||||
(3.) Zaragoza FC | 4:1 | Badalona (6.) | ||||
(3.) Elche | 2:2 | FC Hércules (1.) | ||||
(7.) Granada | 5:0 | Levante FC (4.) | ||||
(8.) SC La Plana | 1:3 | Murcia FC (2.) | ||||
(5.) Gimnástico FC | 6:2 | CD Malacitano (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(8.) CD Logroño | -:- | CE Júpiter (7.) | ||||
Sat Feb 23, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(3.) CD Nacional | 3:0 | CD Coruña (7.) | ||||
Sun Feb 24, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Racing Ferrol | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo (1.) | ||||
(6.) Stadium | 5:0 | Club Valladolid (2.) | ||||
(5.) Baracaldo | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón (4.) | ||||
(4.) Gerona | 2:1 | Badalona (6.) | ||||
(2.) CS Sabadell | 0:2 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(5.) Unión Club | 0:0 | Zaragoza FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Elche | 0:3 | Granada (6.) | ||||
(5.) CD Malacitano | 5:0 | Murcia FC (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Hércules | 8:1 | SC La Plana (8.) | ||||
(3.) Levante FC | 5:0 | Gimnástico FC (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(8.) Racing Ferrol | -:- | Baracaldo (6.) | ||||
(1.) CA Osasuna | -:- | CD Logroño (8.) | ||||
Sun Mar 3, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Gimnástico FC | 5:2 | Elche (4.) | ||||
Tue Mar 5, 1935Unknown | ||||||
(8.) SC La Plana | 0:4 | CD Malacitano (5.) | ||||
Sun Mar 3, 1985Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | CD Nacional (5.) | ||||
(1.) Celta de Vigo | 4:3 | Club Valladolid (2.) | ||||
(7.) CD Coruña | 1:2 | Stadium (4.) | ||||
(7.) CE Júpiter | 1:1 | Gerona (4.) | ||||
(3.) Zaragoza FC | 5:0 | CS Sabadell (2.) | ||||
(6.) Badalona | 3:1 | Unión Club (5.) | ||||
(7.) Granada | 2:0 | FC Hércules (1.) | ||||
(2.) Murcia FC | 2:2 | Levante FC (3.) |