Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 83 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) 1.FC B | 2:2 | Dessau (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
186 · Max Grünwoldt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) SSV 80 | 2:1 | VfB Ot (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Dölau | 1:1 | VfB 19 (17.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Maximilian Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) FSVB | 6:2 | MSC Pr (19.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
169 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
76' | 5:2 | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
(1.) SSC We | 2:3 | BSV Ha (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
249 · Toni Pulst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
47' | 1:3 | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
71' | ||||
86' | ||||
(7.) SVW | 3:0 | SC Ber (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
177 · Max Pfannschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Halden | 5:0 | FSV (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
333 · Nils Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
55' | ||||
86' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) Fortun | 0:2 | Lok St (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Benjamin Petri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(15.) SG Rot | 2:3 | SV Bla (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Laurenz Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Barleben | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
1 | Haldensleber SC | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | SV Westerhausen | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | SSV Gardelegen | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Lok Stendal | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | SV BW Zorbau | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | SV Dessau 05 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
8 | SSC Weißenfels | 2 | 6 | 3 | |
9 | Halle-Ammendorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Bitterfeld-W. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | SC Bernburg | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | Sangerhausen | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | GW Ilsenburg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | VfB Ottersleben | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | RW Thalheim | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Fort. Magdeburg | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 2 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...