Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) DFC | 4:0 | SV War (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
421 · Marco Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) FCN 04 | 3:1 | FCMS (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Matthias Bastian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 14' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) FSV Kü | 0:3 | FSV Be (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Michael Eulitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
(16.) TSV 18 | 0:4 | Güstro (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Tobias Grzelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
(5.) SV Pas | 2:3 | MSV 90 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) SV Sie | 4:0 | FCS 95 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) SpVgg | 5:1 | Pampow (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Daniel Rühling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 89' | |||
(9.) FC För | 0:3 | Greifs (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Lennard Jasper Brenmoehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Doberaner FC | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Güstrower SC | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Siedenbollentin | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
5 | Greifswald II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Neubrandenburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Malchower SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | SV Pastow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | FCM Schwerin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | FC Förderkader | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
10 | Kühlungsborn | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | MSV Pampow | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | Warnemünde | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | TSV Stralsund | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | FSV Bentwisch | 1 | 3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...