Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SV Sie | 1:2 | Wismar (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) SV Pas | 5:2 | Güstro (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Lukas Jungfleisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
22' | 3:1 | |||
33' | 4:1 | |||
58' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 73' | |||
(14.) Penzli | 4:4 | Greifs (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
43 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
10' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
2:3 | 30' | |||
46' | 3:3 | |||
53' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 83' | |||
(9.) FSV Kü | 3:4 | MSV 90 (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Maximilian Schommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
66' | 1:4 | |||
84' | 2:4 | |||
88' | 3:4 | |||
(4.) FSV | 7:0 | SV War (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Sebastian Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
(2.) FCN 04 | 1:0 | FCS 95 (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Valentin Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) TSV Bü | 1:2 | FSV Be (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
74 · Till Greve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anker Wismar | 19 | 47 | 55 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 19 | 49 | 48 | |
3 | E. Ueckermünde | 18 | 34 | 41 | |
4 | FC Schönberg 95 | 19 | 20 | 40 | |
5 | Malchower SV | 19 | 16 | 39 | |
6 | Güstrower SC | 19 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | FSV Bentwisch | 18 | 6 | 25 | |
8 | SV Pastow | 19 | -12 | 23 | |
9 | Siedenbollentin | 19 | -12 | 21 | |
10 | Kühlungsborn | 19 | -14 | 21 | |
11 | Greifswald II | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | Warnemünde | 18 | -33 | 16 | |
13 | FC Förderkader | 18 | -22 | 15 | |
14 | Penzliner SV | 19 | -39 | 11 | |
15 | TSV Bützow | 18 | -40 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...