Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 504
- Foreigners: 171 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVP | 2:1 | FCA (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ali-Kaan Pelitli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) DJK SF | 4:0 | B/GW (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Olaf Kehne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) RWW 2 | 4:2 | VfR (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lennard Goronzy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) TS-OR | 5:0 | GOR (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) SKGRod | 3:1 | FFV (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Devin Kakmaci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) SpVgg | 6:11 | SVU (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kamnitzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
1:2 | 5' | |||
1:3 | 6' | |||
1:4 | 8' | |||
1:5 | 23' | |||
1:6 | 25' | |||
33' | 2:6 | |||
2:7 | 35' | |||
47' | 3:7 | |||
3:8 | 50' | |||
3:9 | 65' | |||
82' | 4:9 | |||
83' | 5:9 | |||
85' | 6:9 | |||
6:10 | 87' | |||
6:11 | 90' | |||
(5.) SCD | 0:0 | RWF (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Terlan Tavasolli Aghdam |
(12.) EWM | 4:0 | Selig (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Lars Tautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 18 | 41 | 50 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 18 | 12 | 36 | |
3 | SF Seligenstadt | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
4 | RW Walldorf II | 18 | -3 | 28 | |
5 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 18 | 14 | 27 | |
6 | RW Darmstadt | 17 | 12 | 27 | |
7 | SC Dortelweil | 18 | 8 | 27 | |
8 | G. Ober-Roden | 18 | -8 | 25 | |
9 | SG Bornheim/GW | 18 | -14 | 24 | |
10 | Wald-Michelbach | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | Neu-Isenburg | 18 | -8 | 23 | |
12 | VfR Fehlheim | 18 | 3 | 22 | |
13 | TS Ober-Roden | 18 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | SKG Rodgau | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 18 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 18 | -36 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...