Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SGJ | 3:1 | 1.FCS (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christoph Rübe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
(6.) OSCV | 1:3 | SVS (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
(9.) SVE 07 | 2:2 | SVN (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Nico Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) SVK | 2:0 | FCBE (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Philipp Metzger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) CSC 03 | 1:1 | Adler (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Bengelsdorff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(5.) SGB II | 7:0 | GSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
100 · Carlo Faulhaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
72' | ||||
78' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
(14.) TuSpo | 1:4 | Sand (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Steffen Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
(10.) SCW | 7:0 | FSVD (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Christian Sinning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
77' | 7:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Steinbach | 19 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 19 | 16 | 38 | |
3 | SSV Sand | 19 | 21 | 33 | |
4 | Sandershausen | 18 | 8 | 33 | |
5 | Barockstadt II | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | SG Johannesberg | 19 | 11 | 31 | |
7 | CSC 03 Kassel | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | SV 07 Eschwege | 18 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | OSC Vellmar | 19 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | SC Willingen | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
11 | Weidenhausen | 19 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | Eintr. Baunatal | 19 | -12 | 21 | |
13 | Eichenzell | 19 | -11 | 20 | |
14 | Grebenstein | 19 | -1 | 20 | |
15 | Schwalmstadt | 18 | -5 | 20 | |
16 | FSV Dörnberg | 19 | -29 | 11 | |
17 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 19 | -34 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...