Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Füchse | 5:0 | Al-Der (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jason Wolodja Schumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) SCC | 3:0 | Rudow (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Thimo Welk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Empor | 3:1 | Wilmer (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hannes Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) LBC | 1:1 | SpaKi (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Tim David Horacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) BSC | 5:0 | BFCPr (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Nils Böhme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) CroBe | 3:0 | SteMar (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marius Dietz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) HilBer | 2:1 | SFC St (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tom Channir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) TSV 97 | 0:2 | FSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
David Isaias Petzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(1.) SpaLi | 6:0 | BTS (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sparta | 6 | 25 | 18 | |
2 | Hilalspor | 6 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Füchse Berlin | 6 | 17 | 14 | |
4 | SV Empor Berlin | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
5 | SFC Stern | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 6 | -4 | 10 | |
7 | Berliner SC | 6 | 7 | 9 | |
8 | TSV Mariendorf | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Spand. Kickers | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Croatia Berlin | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Türkspor 04 | 6 | -9 | 9 | |
12 | Frohnauer SC | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
13 | Al-Dersimspor | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | SCC Berlin | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | FC Wilmersdorf | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
16 | Stern Marienf. | 6 | -10 | 2 | |
17 | Lichtenrader BC | 6 | -15 | 2 | |
18 | BFC Preussen | 6 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...