O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 357
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.8%
- ø-Market value: €218k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 23 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Pakht. | 2:0 | Loko (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
311 · Rustam Lutfullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Surkh | 2:0 | QZ (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
351 · Aziz Asimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) FKNN | 1:1 | Olymp (8.) | ||
Tue
Oct 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.424 · Akhror Riskulloev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Metall | 1:0 | FKNF (10.) | ||
Tue
Oct 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.221 · Shavkat Nasibullaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Nasaf | 1:1 | Bunyod (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.227 · Temur Tukhtasinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
47' | ||||
47' | 1:1 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(13.) Kokand | 2:1 | FKSJ (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
895 · Abdurashid Khudoyberganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) AGMK | 4:0 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
544 · Rakhimbek Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 23 | 23 | 46 | |
2 | Pakhtakor | 23 | 19 | 45 | |
3 | Navbahor | 23 | 13 | 44 | |
4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 23 | 15 | 38 | |
5 | Qizilqum | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
6 | Sogdiana | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
7 | Metallurg Bk. | 23 | -4 | 32 | |
8 | FC Olympic | 23 | 6 | 29 | |
9 | Bunyodkor | 23 | -8 | 28 | |
10 | Neftchi | 23 | -3 | 26 | |
11 | Surkhon | 23 | -12 | 26 | |
12 | Kokand 1912 | 23 | -14 | 21 | |
13 | Loko Tashkent | 23 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | Dinamo | 23 | -27 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...