U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 24 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dynamo | 0:0 | Chr.II | ||
Wed
Apr 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Anton Sidorin |
Ufa | 0:0 | FKK | ||
Thu
Apr 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
51 · Roman Dmitriev |
Ural | 1:2 | ARS | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Vitaly Moldovan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
AAK II | 4:3 | Akhmat | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Yuri Dedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
64' | 3:3 | |||
79' | 4:3 | |||
KSS | 3:3 | Sochi | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Sergey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
82' | 3:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Rubin | 1:1 | Rostov | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Str.II | 0:4 | K II | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
CSKA | 2:1 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
NN II | 3:2 | UOR-5 | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Tupikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
66' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
SpM II | 0:1 | Lok | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
138 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 24 | 32 | 56 | |
2 | Rostov II | 24 | 37 | 52 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 24 | 17 | 49 | |
4 | Zenit II | 24 | 24 | 43 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 24 | 9 | 41 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 24 | 12 | 41 | |
7 | Spartak II | 24 | 9 | 39 | |
8 | FK Sochi II | 24 | 1 | 38 | |
9 | KS Samara II | 24 | -8 | 37 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 24 | 8 | 34 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 24 | 20 | 41 | |
2 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 24 | -6 | 35 | |
3 | Strogino II | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
4 | Akron Konoplev | 24 | -20 | 24 | |
5 | Khimki II | 24 | -18 | 24 | |
6 | Ural II | 24 | -11 | 24 | |
7 | Ufa II | 24 | -27 | 21 | |
8 | Akhmat II | 24 | -14 | 18 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula II | 24 | -25 | 16 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 24 | -44 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...